FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Sideboard 8559318
nr 855 9318
SIDEBOARD
19th century, painted, length: 100 cm, width: 43 cm, height: 121 cm, wear.
1800-tal, bemålad, längd: 100 cm, djup: 43 cm, höjd: 121 cm
Condition: slitage
1000
SEK 900
Monday October 28 2013
at 19:27:41
150 kr
250 kr
300 kr
800 kr
400 kr
6
500 kr
6
800 kr
6
SIDEBOARD
Condition: slitage
nr 855 9318
SIDEBOARD
Condition: slitage
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 900 |
Monday October 28 2013 |